Comissões

    Comissão de Monitoria e Logística:

  • Solange Olizaroski
  • Bruna Danyara Nascimento
  • Marcelo de Almeida Goes
  • Artur Biachin
  • Joviane Lopes Ferreira
  • Caroline Correia Pedroso
  • Tatieli Depieri Hoffmann
  • Alessandra Silva de Melo
  • Berenice Dias de Mattos
  • Mareli Aparecida Schilindwein
  • Jessica Rodrigues Amarante
  • Celia Araújo de Lima Gomes

    • Comissão de Divulgação:

  • Solange Olizaroski
  • Bruna Danyara Nascimento
  • Cicera Aparecida Araujo de Oliveira
  • Cinthya Cinara Rangel
  • Iara Pagani Lorencini
  • Veroni Terezinha Martins
  • Maria de Lourdes Antunes Cordeiro Teixeira
  • Ester da Silva Correa
  • Daiane Gomes Nogueira
  • Rosineide Maria Fagundes
  • Francieli Cristine Nunes
  • Cassia Rachel da Silva Salles
  • Jessica Caroline Cordeiro de Oliveira
  • Neila Maria Brasil de Andrade

  • Voluntários
  • Thaisy de Paula Dias
  • Olirdes Maria Galvão

    • Comissão Organizadora:

  • Inês Teresinha Pastório (Coordenador)
  • Izaque Pereira de Souza (Vice Coordenador)
  • Marilu Chaves Catusso
  • Simone Beatriz Ferrari
  • Fabricia Destro Ghizzo
  • Eliane Vignatti Avancini
  • Luiz Antonio Pastorini Lançanova
  • Rosani da Rosa Bendo
  • Lalucha Alves Miyahira
  • Ederson David Miranda
  • Tiago Laureano Rodrigues
  • Lucas Ricardo Veiga
  • Marcia Goeitman
  • Adriana Fiorentin
  • Giovani Romani
  • Alethéa Carolina Canesin da Silva
  • William Silvano de Camargo

    • Comissão Científica

  • Professora Me Cristini Coleoni – SEMED/PRAXIS
  • Professor Me Denis Valério Martins – BERTONI/PRAXIS
  • Professora Me. Eliane Vignatti Avancini – ITECNE
  • Professor Especialista Éderson David Miranda - ITECNE
  • Professora Especialista Fabricia Destro Ghizzo - ITECNE
  • Professora Especialista Iara Mikal Holland Olizaroski - ITECNE
  • Professora Me. Inês Teresinha Pastorio - ITECNE
  • Professor Doutorando. Izaque Pereira de Souza – ITECNE/PRAXIS
  • Professora Mestranda Lalucha Alves Miyahira
  • Professora Especialista Luciane Rogéria Tochetto – ITECNE
  • Professora Me Luciane Martini
  • Professora Me. Naraiana Nora
  • Professor Especialista Luiz Antonio Pastorini Lançanova – ITECNE
  • Professora Dra. Mayara Cristina Pereira Yamanoe – UTFPR Francisco Beltrão
  • Professora Doutoranda Márcia Cossetin - FAG
  • Professora Me. Marilu Chaves Catusso - ITECNE
  • Professora Especialista Simone Beatriz Ferrari - ITECNE
  • Professora Especialista Rosani da Rosa Bendo - ITECNE
  • Professora Me. Terezinha Ferraz – SEJU
  • Professor Me. Giovani Romani
  • Professor Mestrando William Silvano de Camargo
  • Professora Especialista Marcia Cristiane Goeitman Weiber
  • Professora Especialista Alethea Carolina Canesin da Silva
  • Professora Especialista Adriana Fiorentin